Marbury Night 5 2019 - Final Results Back To Results

Pos Time BibNo Name ± Gender Club
1 00:40:16 138 Darren Varley 00:00:00 Male Sandbach Striders
2 00:35:35 65 Stuart Atkinson 00:-04:-41 Male Delamere Spartans
3 00:35:38 59 Alex Mason 00:-04:-38 Male Delamere Spartans
4 00:35:46 84 Rob Bruford 00:-04:-30 Male Northwich Running Club
5 00:36:49 8 Lee Wilkinson 00:-03:-27 Male South Cheshire Harriers
6 00:37:09 74 Francis Hourigan 00:-03:-07 Male Widnes Running Club
7 00:37:31 164 Kevan Hinett 00:-02:-45 Male
9 00:37:59 25 Michael Waring 00:-02:-17 Male Chester Triathlon Club
10 00:38:43 136 Andrew Whittaker 00:-01:-33 Male Delamere Spartans
11 00:39:03 151 Giles Cobley 00:-01:-13 Male Northwich Running Club
12 00:39:12 22 Stephen Wright 00:-01:-04 Male Sandbach Striders
13 00:39:14 18 Jan Peake 00:-01:-02 Male Sandbach Striders
14 00:39:20 114 Lewis Sanders 00:00:-56 Male
15 00:39:26 132 Anthony Oakes 00:00:-50 Male
16 00:39:35 20 Michael Parr 00:00:-41 Male Northwich Running Club
17 00:39:42 127 Iain Wood 00:00:-34 Male Chester Triathlon Club
20 00:40:18 133 Jonathan Stones 00:00:02 Male
21 00:40:59 43 Matthew Del Brocco 00:00:43 Male
22 00:41:09 9 Lucas Pilkington 00:00:53 Male Northwich Running Club
23 00:41:50 60 Stuart Gaylard-Rees 00:01:34 Male
24 00:41:55 45 Paul Aird 00:01:39 Male Deestriders R.C.
26 00:42:11 48 David Goadby 00:01:55 Male
29 00:42:18 40 Tim Holloway 00:02:02 Male
30 00:42:31 10 Darren Moon 00:02:15 Male Widnes Running Club
31 00:42:36 92 Rob Lloyd 00:02:20 Male Widnes Running Club
32 00:42:39 112 Adam Romain 00:02:23 Male
33 00:42:42 96 Peter Lloyd 00:02:26 Male Lymm Runners
34 00:42:43 72 Kevin Dean 00:02:27 Male Northwich Running Club
35 00:42:45 109 Steve Parsons 00:02:29 Male Chester Triathlon Club
37 00:42:57 159 Chris Fulton 00:02:41 Male
38 00:43:36 135 John Mullock 00:03:20 Male
40 00:43:50 12 Andy Smith 00:03:34 Male Lymm Runners
41 00:43:52 177 Stuart Greenall 00:03:36 Male Northwich Running Club
42 00:43:56 58 Jason Cairnduff 00:03:40 Male
43 00:43:58 120 Jon Holmes 00:03:42 Male Northwich Running Club
44 00:44:16 71 Steve Collyer 00:04:00 Male Chester Triathlon Club
46 00:44:34 125 Tom Neill 00:04:18 Male
47 00:44:52 163 Dave Collier 00:04:36 Male
51 00:46:13 140 Tom Mann 00:05:57 Male Wigan & District H & AC
52 00:46:33 36 Neil Jenkins 00:06:17 Male Chester Triathlon Club
54 00:46:45 119 Lee Shears 00:06:29 Male Lymm Runners
55 00:46:48 153 John Jones 00:06:32 Male
56 00:46:52 26 Ray Tran 00:06:36 Male Chester Triathlon Club
57 00:46:58 158 Christopher Ashley 00:06:42 Male
59 00:47:03 82 Dave Dean 00:06:47 Male Lymm Runners
60 00:47:07 27 Simon Pritchard Jones 00:06:51 Male Northwich Running Club
62 00:47:24 123 Jonathan Tate 00:07:08 Male
63 00:47:25 52 Phillip Cliff 00:07:09 Male South Cheshire Harriers
65 00:47:26 137 Dennis Yarwood 00:07:10 Male
66 00:47:37 75 Simon Canning 00:07:21 Male
68 00:48:28 4 Mark Whalley 00:08:12 Male
69 00:48:31 14 Allister Worrall 00:08:15 Male Northwich Running Club
70 00:48:41 98 Mark Dutton 00:08:25 Male Northwich Running Club
71 00:48:51 39 John Kleiser 00:08:35 Male Delamere Spartans
72 00:49:03 61 Richard Atherton 00:08:47 Male
73 00:49:10 46 Alistair Bellamy 00:08:54 Male Northwich Running Club
74 00:49:11 69 Vicky Lawson 00:08:55 Male
75 00:49:26 57 Kemper Booher 00:09:10 Male Northwich Running Club
76 00:49:28 5 Darren Morris 00:09:12 Male
77 00:49:29 83 David Faulkner 00:09:13 Male Lymm Runners
78 00:49:36 23 Robin Smith 00:09:20 Male South Cheshire Harriers
79 00:49:46 91 Colin Boswell 00:09:30 Male
80 00:49:48 89 Peter Burton 00:09:32 Male Lymm Runners
81 00:50:11 70 Ian Lawson 00:09:55 Male Northwich Running Club
82 00:50:20 81 Simon Hackett 00:10:04 Male Lymm Runners
83 00:50:28 88 Daniel Clapham 00:10:12 Male Lymm Runners
84 00:50:46 32 Shaun McDonnell 00:10:30 Male
86 00:50:53 76 William Bradley 00:10:37 Male St Helens Striders
88 00:50:55 44 Barry Chambers 00:10:39 Male
93 00:51:34 143 Ashley Lloyd 00:11:18 Male Mere Runners
100 00:51:52 62 Chris Basey 00:11:36 Male Delamere Spartans
104 00:52:30 93 Mick Hutchins 00:12:14 Male Sandbach Striders
105 00:52:31 175 Andy Cowden 00:12:15 Male Bere Alston Trekkers
106 00:52:32 99 Andy Gilsenan 00:12:16 Male Sandbach Striders
107 00:52:36 1 Matt Boot 00:12:20 Male
115 00:54:34 7 Ian Scouler 00:14:18 Male Northwich Running Club
123 00:57:01 35 Les Kemp 00:16:45 Male
129 00:57:58 80 James Blundell 00:17:42 Male Spectrum Striders
131 00:58:32 24 Phil Thorp 00:18:16 Male Liverpool Running Bugs
139 01:03:22 155 Jeff Day 00:23:06 Male Northwich Running Club
143 01:04:41 161 Ashlin Corinaldi 00:24:25 Male Sandbach Striders
148 01:06:11 149 Giles Hodges 00:25:55 Male Sandbach Striders
154 01:08:43 28 Steven Jennings 00:28:27 Male
155 01:08:44 64 Mike Jennings 00:28:28 Male Northwich Running Club
157 01:09:19 38 Martin Gunther 00:29:03 Male Sandbach Striders