Marbury Night 5 2019 - Final Results Back To Results

Pos Time BibNo Name ± Gender Club
8 00:37:37 148 Katie Latham 00:00:00 Female South Cheshire Harriers
18 00:39:45 111 Anna Parsons 00:02:08 Female Northwich Running Club
19 00:40:16 86 Louise Casey 00:02:39 Female Widnes Running Club
25 00:42:04 146 Heather Carter 00:04:27 Female Sandbach Striders
27 00:42:13 66 Laura Baynham-Hughes 00:04:36 Female Helsby Running Club
28 00:42:15 6 Helen Rennie 00:04:38 Female Bramhall Runners
36 00:42:46 126 Tiffany Moorcroft 00:05:09 Female Northwich Running Club
39 00:43:39 162 Lisa Grantham 00:06:02 Female Northwich Running Club
45 00:44:32 42 Germaine Holmes 00:06:55 Female Lymm Runners
48 00:45:04 157 Olive Bigmore 00:07:27 Female Northwich Running Club
49 00:45:14 13 Rosemary Symms 00:07:37 Female Chester Triathlon Club
51 00:45:16 124 Karen Richardson 00:07:39 Female
53 00:46:34 41 Jade Evans 00:08:57 Female Northwich Running Club
58 00:47:02 67 Vanessa Griffiths 00:09:25 Female Helsby Running Club
61 00:47:17 122 Susan Poole 00:09:40 Female South Cheshire Harriers
64 00:47:25 131 Jennifer Todd 00:09:48 Female Lymm Runners
67 00:48:25 113 Carol Shaw 00:10:48 Female Helsby Running Club
85 00:50:49 77 Michelle Bradley 00:13:12 Female St Helens Striders
87 00:50:54 118 Karen Smith 00:13:17 Female Chester Triathlon Club
89 00:51:05 87 Fiona Eaton 00:13:28 Female Lymm Runners
90 00:51:11 17 Liz Tetley 00:13:34 Female Lymm Runners
91 00:51:14 152 Siobhan Henn 00:13:37 Female Wrecsam Tri
92 00:51:28 142 Shelley Hall 00:13:51 Female Mere Runners
94 00:51:35 144 Nicola Janet Abbott 00:13:58 Female
95 00:51:38 101 Rebecca Pearmaine 00:14:01 Female
96 00:51:39 21 Jan Snow 00:14:02 Female
97 00:51:41 95 Valerie Kinvig 00:14:04 Female
98 00:51:44 97 Gaynor Bagnall 00:14:07 Female Northwich Running Club
99 00:51:48 110 Morag Sutton 00:14:11 Female Northwich Running Club
101 00:52:09 63 Sarah Basey 00:14:32 Female Delamere Spartans
102 00:52:10 128 Sally Napthen 00:14:33 Female Chester Triathlon Club
103 00:52:21 94 Lynsey Astles 00:14:44 Female Sandbach Striders
108 00:52:40 2 Sarah Warrington 00:15:03 Female
109 00:52:40 29 Lisa Farr 00:15:03 Female Northwich Running Club
110 00:52:44 53 Rachel Johnson 00:15:07 Female Lymm Runners
111 00:52:53 34 Jo Kemp 00:15:16 Female Northwich Running Club
112 00:54:10 73 Emily Dean 00:16:33 Female Northwich Running Club
113 00:54:22 68 Tori Byrne 00:16:45 Female
114 00:54:25 30 Jess Messenger 00:16:48 Female
116 00:54:35 56 Jane Booher 00:16:58 Female Northwich Running Club
117 00:56:14 150 Cora Costigan 00:18:37 Female Northwich Running Club
118 00:56:19 16 Dawn Reed 00:18:42 Female Lymm Runners
119 00:56:32 116 Wendy Spreadbury 00:18:55 Female Sandbach Striders
120 00:56:32 166 Shelagh Stelfox 00:18:55 Female Northwich Running Club
121 00:56:56 115 Amy Norman 00:19:19 Female Sandbach Striders
122 00:56:59 176 Sue Holmes 00:19:22 Female Delamere Spartans
124 00:57:32 85 Jo Edwards 00:19:55 Female
125 00:57:45 15 Debbie Richardson 00:20:08 Female Vale Royal AC
126 00:57:45 139 Emma Cowie 00:20:08 Female
127 00:57:56 19 Yvonne Thompson 00:20:19 Female Northwich Running Club
128 00:57:58 107 Vicki Wilcox 00:20:21 Female
130 00:58:16 134 Claire Mullock 00:20:39 Female Northwich Running Club
132 00:59:24 121 Lisa Richards 00:21:47 Female Northwich Running Club
133 00:59:41 54 Helen Bennett 00:22:04 Female Lymm Runners
134 01:00:17 55 Laura Brear 00:22:40 Female Lymm Runners
135 01:00:19 11 Rosie Westland 00:22:42 Female
136 01:01:33 79 Charlie Blake 00:23:56 Female
137 01:01:36 78 Rose Hubert 00:23:59 Female
138 01:01:43 154 Eli Atkinson 00:24:06 Female Northwich Running Club
140 01:03:23 145 Rachel Denham 00:25:46 Female Northwich Running Club
141 01:03:25 117 Katie Payne 00:25:48 Female Sandbach Striders
142 01:03:26 156 Donna Clement 00:25:49 Female Razzer's Runners
144 01:04:42 129 Andrea Morris 00:27:05 Female Northwich Running Club
145 01:05:20 50 Marianne Galt 00:27:43 Female
146 01:05:20 160 Sarah Curbishley 00:27:43 Female
147 01:05:34 130 Katie O’Malley 00:27:57 Female
148 01:05:41 102 Tracy Quinn 00:28:04 Female Lymm Runners
149 01:06:12 47 Helen Marsh 00:28:35 Female Lymm Runners
150 01:06:27 105 Jayne Reynolds 00:28:50 Female Northwich Running Club
151 01:07:10 106 Sally Powell 00:29:33 Female
152 01:07:11 51 Christine Holmes 00:29:34 Female
153 01:07:52 165 Emma Byrne 00:30:15 Female Northwich Running Club
156 01:09:18 37 Lindsay Beech 00:31:41 Female Sandbach Striders
158 01:09:23 33 Wendy McDonnell 00:31:46 Female Northwich Running Club
159 01:10:26 104 Saira Moorcroft 00:32:49 Female
160 01:10:27 49 Lynn Amey 00:32:50 Female
161 01:14:36 108 Jo Wadsworth 00:36:59 Female Lymm Runners
162 01:19:49 147 Michelle Halsall 00:42:12 Female
163 01:19:49 90 Elizabeth Chantler 00:42:12 Female Ramsbottom Running Club
164 01:30:00 100 Katie Ehlen 00:52:23 Female Northwich Running Club
165 01:30:00 31 Rachael Pack 00:52:23 Female Lonely Goat RC
166 01:40:38 3 Jan Whalley 01:03:01 Female Northwich Running Club
167 01:40:55 103 Kath Roberts 01:03:18 Female Northwich Running Club