Marbury Night 5 2019 - Final Results

Pos Time BibNo Name ± Gender Club
1 00:40:16 138 Darren Varley 00:00:00 Male Sandbach Striders
2 00:35:35 65 Stuart Atkinson 00:-04:-41 Male Delamere Spartans
3 00:35:38 59 Alex Mason 00:-04:-38 Male Delamere Spartans
4 00:35:46 84 Rob Bruford 00:-04:-30 Male Northwich Running Club
5 00:36:49 8 Lee Wilkinson 00:-03:-27 Male South Cheshire Harriers
6 00:37:09 74 Francis Hourigan 00:-03:-07 Male Widnes Running Club
7 00:37:31 164 Kevan Hinett 00:-02:-45 Male
8 00:37:37 148 Katie Latham 00:-02:-39 Female South Cheshire Harriers
9 00:37:59 25 Michael Waring 00:-02:-17 Male Chester Triathlon Club
10 00:38:43 136 Andrew Whittaker 00:-01:-33 Male Delamere Spartans
11 00:39:03 151 Giles Cobley 00:-01:-13 Male Northwich Running Club
12 00:39:12 22 Stephen Wright 00:-01:-04 Male Sandbach Striders
13 00:39:14 18 Jan Peake 00:-01:-02 Male Sandbach Striders
14 00:39:20 114 Lewis Sanders 00:00:-56 Male
15 00:39:26 132 Anthony Oakes 00:00:-50 Male
16 00:39:35 20 Michael Parr 00:00:-41 Male Northwich Running Club
17 00:39:42 127 Iain Wood 00:00:-34 Male Chester Triathlon Club
18 00:39:45 111 Anna Parsons 00:00:-31 Female Northwich Running Club
19 00:40:16 86 Louise Casey 00:00:00 Female Widnes Running Club
20 00:40:18 133 Jonathan Stones 00:00:02 Male
21 00:40:59 43 Matthew Del Brocco 00:00:43 Male
22 00:41:09 9 Lucas Pilkington 00:00:53 Male Northwich Running Club
23 00:41:50 60 Stuart Gaylard-Rees 00:01:34 Male
24 00:41:55 45 Paul Aird 00:01:39 Male Deestriders R.C.
25 00:42:04 146 Heather Carter 00:01:48 Female Sandbach Striders
26 00:42:11 48 David Goadby 00:01:55 Male
27 00:42:13 66 Laura Baynham-Hughes 00:01:57 Female Helsby Running Club
28 00:42:15 6 Helen Rennie 00:01:59 Female Bramhall Runners
29 00:42:18 40 Tim Holloway 00:02:02 Male
30 00:42:31 10 Darren Moon 00:02:15 Male Widnes Running Club
31 00:42:36 92 Rob Lloyd 00:02:20 Male Widnes Running Club
32 00:42:39 112 Adam Romain 00:02:23 Male
33 00:42:42 96 Peter Lloyd 00:02:26 Male Lymm Runners
34 00:42:43 72 Kevin Dean 00:02:27 Male Northwich Running Club
35 00:42:45 109 Steve Parsons 00:02:29 Male Chester Triathlon Club
36 00:42:46 126 Tiffany Moorcroft 00:02:30 Female Northwich Running Club
37 00:42:57 159 Chris Fulton 00:02:41 Male
38 00:43:36 135 John Mullock 00:03:20 Male
39 00:43:39 162 Lisa Grantham 00:03:23 Female Northwich Running Club
40 00:43:50 12 Andy Smith 00:03:34 Male Lymm Runners
41 00:43:52 177 Stuart Greenall 00:03:36 Male Northwich Running Club
42 00:43:56 58 Jason Cairnduff 00:03:40 Male
43 00:43:58 120 Jon Holmes 00:03:42 Male Northwich Running Club
44 00:44:16 71 Steve Collyer 00:04:00 Male Chester Triathlon Club
45 00:44:32 42 Germaine Holmes 00:04:16 Female Lymm Runners
46 00:44:34 125 Tom Neill 00:04:18 Male
47 00:44:52 163 Dave Collier 00:04:36 Male
48 00:45:04 157 Olive Bigmore 00:04:48 Female Northwich Running Club
49 00:45:14 13 Rosemary Symms 00:04:58 Female Chester Triathlon Club
51 00:45:16 124 Karen Richardson 00:05:00 Female
51 00:46:13 140 Tom Mann 00:05:57 Male Wigan & District H & AC
52 00:46:33 36 Neil Jenkins 00:06:17 Male Chester Triathlon Club
53 00:46:34 41 Jade Evans 00:06:18 Female Northwich Running Club
54 00:46:45 119 Lee Shears 00:06:29 Male Lymm Runners
55 00:46:48 153 John Jones 00:06:32 Male
56 00:46:52 26 Ray Tran 00:06:36 Male Chester Triathlon Club
57 00:46:58 158 Christopher Ashley 00:06:42 Male
58 00:47:02 67 Vanessa Griffiths 00:06:46 Female Helsby Running Club
59 00:47:03 82 Dave Dean 00:06:47 Male Lymm Runners
60 00:47:07 27 Simon Pritchard Jones 00:06:51 Male Northwich Running Club
61 00:47:17 122 Susan Poole 00:07:01 Female South Cheshire Harriers
62 00:47:24 123 Jonathan Tate 00:07:08 Male
63 00:47:25 52 Phillip Cliff 00:07:09 Male South Cheshire Harriers
64 00:47:25 131 Jennifer Todd 00:07:09 Female Lymm Runners
65 00:47:26 137 Dennis Yarwood 00:07:10 Male
66 00:47:37 75 Simon Canning 00:07:21 Male
67 00:48:25 113 Carol Shaw 00:08:09 Female Helsby Running Club
68 00:48:28 4 Mark Whalley 00:08:12 Male
69 00:48:31 14 Allister Worrall 00:08:15 Male Northwich Running Club
70 00:48:41 98 Mark Dutton 00:08:25 Male Northwich Running Club
71 00:48:51 39 John Kleiser 00:08:35 Male Delamere Spartans
72 00:49:03 61 Richard Atherton 00:08:47 Male
73 00:49:10 46 Alistair Bellamy 00:08:54 Male Northwich Running Club
74 00:49:11 69 Vicky Lawson 00:08:55 Male
75 00:49:26 57 Kemper Booher 00:09:10 Male Northwich Running Club
76 00:49:28 5 Darren Morris 00:09:12 Male
77 00:49:29 83 David Faulkner 00:09:13 Male Lymm Runners
78 00:49:36 23 Robin Smith 00:09:20 Male South Cheshire Harriers
79 00:49:46 91 Colin Boswell 00:09:30 Male
80 00:49:48 89 Peter Burton 00:09:32 Male Lymm Runners
81 00:50:11 70 Ian Lawson 00:09:55 Male Northwich Running Club
82 00:50:20 81 Simon Hackett 00:10:04 Male Lymm Runners
83 00:50:28 88 Daniel Clapham 00:10:12 Male Lymm Runners
84 00:50:46 32 Shaun McDonnell 00:10:30 Male
85 00:50:49 77 Michelle Bradley 00:10:33 Female St Helens Striders
86 00:50:53 76 William Bradley 00:10:37 Male St Helens Striders
87 00:50:54 118 Karen Smith 00:10:38 Female Chester Triathlon Club
88 00:50:55 44 Barry Chambers 00:10:39 Male
89 00:51:05 87 Fiona Eaton 00:10:49 Female Lymm Runners
90 00:51:11 17 Liz Tetley 00:10:55 Female Lymm Runners
91 00:51:14 152 Siobhan Henn 00:10:58 Female Wrecsam Tri
92 00:51:28 142 Shelley Hall 00:11:12 Female Mere Runners
93 00:51:34 143 Ashley Lloyd 00:11:18 Male Mere Runners
94 00:51:35 144 Nicola Janet Abbott 00:11:19 Female
95 00:51:38 101 Rebecca Pearmaine 00:11:22 Female
96 00:51:39 21 Jan Snow 00:11:23 Female
97 00:51:41 95 Valerie Kinvig 00:11:25 Female
98 00:51:44 97 Gaynor Bagnall 00:11:28 Female Northwich Running Club
99 00:51:48 110 Morag Sutton 00:11:32 Female Northwich Running Club
100 00:51:52 62 Chris Basey 00:11:36 Male Delamere Spartans
101 00:52:09 63 Sarah Basey 00:11:53 Female Delamere Spartans
102 00:52:10 128 Sally Napthen 00:11:54 Female Chester Triathlon Club
103 00:52:21 94 Lynsey Astles 00:12:05 Female Sandbach Striders
104 00:52:30 93 Mick Hutchins 00:12:14 Male Sandbach Striders
105 00:52:31 175 Andy Cowden 00:12:15 Male Bere Alston Trekkers
106 00:52:32 99 Andy Gilsenan 00:12:16 Male Sandbach Striders
107 00:52:36 1 Matt Boot 00:12:20 Male
108 00:52:40 2 Sarah Warrington 00:12:24 Female
109 00:52:40 29 Lisa Farr 00:12:24 Female Northwich Running Club
110 00:52:44 53 Rachel Johnson 00:12:28 Female Lymm Runners
111 00:52:53 34 Jo Kemp 00:12:37 Female Northwich Running Club
112 00:54:10 73 Emily Dean 00:13:54 Female Northwich Running Club
113 00:54:22 68 Tori Byrne 00:14:06 Female
114 00:54:25 30 Jess Messenger 00:14:09 Female
115 00:54:34 7 Ian Scouler 00:14:18 Male Northwich Running Club
116 00:54:35 56 Jane Booher 00:14:19 Female Northwich Running Club
117 00:56:14 150 Cora Costigan 00:15:58 Female Northwich Running Club
118 00:56:19 16 Dawn Reed 00:16:03 Female Lymm Runners
119 00:56:32 116 Wendy Spreadbury 00:16:16 Female Sandbach Striders
120 00:56:32 166 Shelagh Stelfox 00:16:16 Female Northwich Running Club
121 00:56:56 115 Amy Norman 00:16:40 Female Sandbach Striders
122 00:56:59 176 Sue Holmes 00:16:43 Female Delamere Spartans
123 00:57:01 35 Les Kemp 00:16:45 Male
124 00:57:32 85 Jo Edwards 00:17:16 Female
125 00:57:45 15 Debbie Richardson 00:17:29 Female Vale Royal AC
126 00:57:45 139 Emma Cowie 00:17:29 Female
127 00:57:56 19 Yvonne Thompson 00:17:40 Female Northwich Running Club
128 00:57:58 107 Vicki Wilcox 00:17:42 Female
129 00:57:58 80 James Blundell 00:17:42 Male Spectrum Striders
130 00:58:16 134 Claire Mullock 00:18:00 Female Northwich Running Club
131 00:58:32 24 Phil Thorp 00:18:16 Male Liverpool Running Bugs
132 00:59:24 121 Lisa Richards 00:19:08 Female Northwich Running Club
133 00:59:41 54 Helen Bennett 00:19:25 Female Lymm Runners
134 01:00:17 55 Laura Brear 00:20:01 Female Lymm Runners
135 01:00:19 11 Rosie Westland 00:20:03 Female
136 01:01:33 79 Charlie Blake 00:21:17 Female
137 01:01:36 78 Rose Hubert 00:21:20 Female
138 01:01:43 154 Eli Atkinson 00:21:27 Female Northwich Running Club
139 01:03:22 155 Jeff Day 00:23:06 Male Northwich Running Club
140 01:03:23 145 Rachel Denham 00:23:07 Female Northwich Running Club
141 01:03:25 117 Katie Payne 00:23:09 Female Sandbach Striders
142 01:03:26 156 Donna Clement 00:23:10 Female Razzer's Runners
143 01:04:41 161 Ashlin Corinaldi 00:24:25 Male Sandbach Striders
144 01:04:42 129 Andrea Morris 00:24:26 Female Northwich Running Club
145 01:05:20 50 Marianne Galt 00:25:04 Female
146 01:05:20 160 Sarah Curbishley 00:25:04 Female
147 01:05:34 130 Katie O’Malley 00:25:18 Female
148 01:05:41 102 Tracy Quinn 00:25:25 Female Lymm Runners
148 01:06:11 149 Giles Hodges 00:25:55 Male Sandbach Striders
149 01:06:12 47 Helen Marsh 00:25:56 Female Lymm Runners
150 01:06:27 105 Jayne Reynolds 00:26:11 Female Northwich Running Club
151 01:07:10 106 Sally Powell 00:26:54 Female
152 01:07:11 51 Christine Holmes 00:26:55 Female
153 01:07:52 165 Emma Byrne 00:27:36 Female Northwich Running Club
154 01:08:43 28 Steven Jennings 00:28:27 Male
155 01:08:44 64 Mike Jennings 00:28:28 Male Northwich Running Club
156 01:09:18 37 Lindsay Beech 00:29:02 Female Sandbach Striders
157 01:09:19 38 Martin Gunther 00:29:03 Male Sandbach Striders
158 01:09:23 33 Wendy McDonnell 00:29:07 Female Northwich Running Club
159 01:10:26 104 Saira Moorcroft 00:30:10 Female
160 01:10:27 49 Lynn Amey 00:30:11 Female
161 01:14:36 108 Jo Wadsworth 00:34:20 Female Lymm Runners
162 01:19:49 147 Michelle Halsall 00:39:33 Female
163 01:19:49 90 Elizabeth Chantler 00:39:33 Female Ramsbottom Running Club
164 01:30:00 100 Katie Ehlen 00:49:44 Female Northwich Running Club
165 01:30:00 31 Rachael Pack 00:49:44 Female Lonely Goat RC
166 01:40:38 3 Jan Whalley 01:00:22 Female Northwich Running Club
167 01:40:55 103 Kath Roberts 01:00:39 Female Northwich Running Club